केन्द्रीय विद्यालय कल्पेट्टा

Archives PDF Print

SUBJECT WISE RESULT ANALYSIS –Class XII 2015

S.No Subject Tot. app Tot Pass Pass % A1 A2 B1 B2 C1 C2 D1 D2 E PI
1 English 31 31 100 15 12
3
-
- 1 - - - 90.73
2 Hindi 31 31 100 1 -
-
-
- - - - - 100
3 Maths 31 31 100 8 10 5 1 5 1 - - - 80
4 Physics 31 31 100 18 8 3 1 1 - - - - 91.53
5 Chemistry 31 31 100 7 8 7 5 1 2 1
- - 77.02
6 Biology 26 26 100 17 3 3 2 1 - - - - 90.87
7 Computer Sc. 5 8 100 - 3
2 - - - - - - 82.5

 

SUBJECT WISE RESULT ANALYSIS –Class X 2014

S.NoSubjectTot. appTot PassPass %A1A2B1B2C1C2D1D2E
1 English 37 37 100 13 14 9 1 - - - - -
2 Hindi 37
37 100 7 11 3 5 - - - - -
3 Sanskrit 37 37 100 9 2 - - - - - - -
4 Maths 37 37 100 12 10 5 7 2 1 - - -
5 Science 37 37 100 9 8 13 5 2 - - - -
6 Social Sc. 37 37 100 10 10 10 4 3 - - - -

CII. Class XII Performance Index

S.No.Subject2013
1 ENG 90.73
2 HINDI 100
3 MATHS 80
4 PHYSICS 91.53
5 CHEMISTRY 77.05
6 BIOLOGY 90.87
7 COMPUTER SC. 82.5

i) Vidyalaya Secured a PI of 85.89 in Class XII Boards .

ii) Vidyalaya secured 100% pass in class X & XII with a CGPA of 8.1 and PI of 85.89 respectively.

Pass Percentage



Class XII List of topper 2013

Sl noname of studentphoto of studentname of kvrankmarks obtained% of marks
1 Ananya Krishnan

kv kalpetta 1st in school 472/500 94.40%

Ananya Krishnan of class XII -2013 has secured 472/500 at class XII examination conducted by CBSE in March-April, 2013.

Class X LIST OF STUDENTS WHO SECURED A1 GRADE IN ALL SUBJECTS IN CLASS X FOR 2013

Sl noName of studentPhoto of studentName of kvRankMarks obtained% of marks/
1 Akshay Augustin

kv kalpetta 10
2 Reyna Susan Robbins

kv kalpetta 10
3 Souraj Vishnu

kv kalpetta 10
4 Akshay Krishan

kv kalpetta 10
5 Neetha Ann Raj

kv kalpetta 10
6 Sneha K.L

kv kalpetta 10
7 Anand K.R

kv kalpetta 10
8 Sreejitha P.

kv kalpetta 10


Kumari. Geethu Divakar secured the first position in the AISSCE- 2011 at the School level with an aggregate of 95.8% marks. She topped the list of Kerala PMT in the ST category and has joined the MBBS course at Calicut Medical College, one among the best Medical Colleges in the state of Kerala. She had secured 100% marks in Mathematics and 99% marks in Physics in the AISSCE 2011 and has won the 0.1% Merit Certificate from CBSE.

Master. Geo Jose secured the second position in AISSCE- 2011 at the School level with an aggregate of 93% marks. He has secured a merit seat in IISER(INDIAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENTIFIC AND EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH ) Bhopal

Sania. V and Renu Suresh of Class VIII secured bronze medals in the under 14 years-Judo. Which was held at Bhopal in August-2011.

Pass-outs who secured 90% or more in the Board Examinations

CLASS XII

S.No.Name Marks secured% of marksRank in K.V.
1 DINKAR SREEKUMAR 486 97.2 I
2 SOUMYA RAGHAVAN 473 94.6 II
3 APARNA. S 470 94 III
4 SAI KISHORE SUBRAHMANIAM 468 93.6 IV
5 NASFI.U 460 92 V
6 AJAY PULIANMACKAL 459 91.8 VII
7 ARUN JUDE 450 90 VII

CLASS X

S.No.Name Marks secured% of marksRank in K.V.
1 GEETHU DIVAKAR 489 97.8 I
2 ANN MARIYA JOSE 469 93.8 II
3 KIRAN SHAJAN 464 92.8 III
4 AMAL LAL 464 92.8 III
5 VISHNU BABURAJ 457 91.9 IV
6 ANJANA NAIR 455 91.6 V
7 TRESA RENU JOSE 453 90.6 VI
8 LAVYA. R 452 90.4 VII
9 PANCHAMI JOSE 449 90 VIII

TC DETAILS 2014-15

S.NoNameFather's Name Mother's Name TC NoDate of IssueClassReason
1 AISWARIYA K.P.AJITH KUMAR JAYASHREE N.V
8232 26.04.2014 XII
PARENT REQ
2 MANUMENON UDAYABHANU
UDAYABHANU K.
2 MANUMENON UDAYABHANU
UDAYABHANU K.
SREEKALA K.M.
8233 16.05.2014 XI FAIL
3 KEERTHANA A.
KANDAMBETH ASHOKAN AMBAN SHAMNA
8234 19.07.2014
4 MANISHA M.S. SUDESH M. VIJAYAN BINDU U.S. 8235 29.05.2014 XII PASSED
5 HARITHA S. MANOHARAN M. MANOHARAN SINDHU K.O. 8236 29.05.2014 XII PASSED
6 ALOK EMMANUEL PRESANNAKUMAR K. REMA K.M. 8237 30.05.2014 X PASSED
7 AGNAS SUSAN FRANCIS FRANCIS POULOSE LYSSY FRANCIS 8238 31.05.2014 XII PASSED
8 AHANNA V.J. JINA CHANDRADAS PRABHAJA 8239 31.05.2014 XII PASSED
9 AMALENDU V. JOSEPH V.K.JOSEPH BEENA MATHEW 8240 31.05.2014 XII PASSED
10 ANJALI K. MANIKANDAN INDIRA E. 8241 31.05.2014 XII PASSED
11 ANJITHA V. VISWESWARA BABU USHA K.T. 8242 31.05.2014 XII PASSED
12 ANJU CHITRAKUMAR CHITRAKUMAR N.K.SOUMINI 8243 31.05.2014 XII PASSED
13 AYSHA RAHNA P. BASHEER P. NISHITHA 8244 31.05.2014 XII PASSED
14 N.P.ABHIRAM KRISHNA N.K.PRASANTHAN V.D.SREESHMA 8245 31.05.2014 V PARENT REQ
15 FIDHA KALLANGODAN MUHAMMED BASHEER K. NAJMUNNISSA P. 8246 31.05.2014 XII PASSED
16 HRIDYA P. PREMNATHAN K. RAJANI P 8247 31.05.2014 XII PASSED
17 MICHELLE RAJ C.S.RAJ BABYMOL M.T 8248 31.05.2014 XII PASSED
18 NITA NAURIN HAMZA V. RASIYA 8249 31.05.2014 XII PASSED
19 AKHIL DEV D. V. DEVENDRAN AKHILA P. 8250 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
20 SIMI SEQUEIRA DANIEL SEQUEIRA JANCY SEQUEIRA 8251 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
21 VIBINA VIJAYAN VIJAYAN S. MERCY VIJAYAN 8252 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
22 YETHUPRIYA V M. SUGATHAN V. VASUMATHI M. 8253 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
23 ABHIJITH STANI STANI SLAVOSE NANCY 8254 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
24 AMAL RAJ RAJENDRAN INDU B. 8255 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
25 P ARIHANTH JAIN PARSWANATH PA MADHURA SREE 8256 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
26 ARJUN P DINESH V. DINESH KUMAR N. P. GEETHABAI 8257 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
27 ATHUL DAVIS M DAVIS M THOMAS BEENA M 8258 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
28 BRIGHT XAVIER XAVIER K. J. MINI 8259 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
27 ELDO ELIAS ELIAS A.I SHEELA ELIAS 8260 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
28 JAISON K. THOMAS K. K. THOMAS BEENA SUSAN THOMAS 8261 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
29 JEES JOHN JOSEPH M.V JENNY T.J 8262 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
30 JIJO JOSE JOSE CYRIAC P VIJI JOSE 8263 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
31 MELWIN JAMES JAMES V. JOLLY JAMES 8264 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
32 NAVEEN JOSE JOSEPH K.J BRIDGETHA 8265 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
33 PRAJITH BHASKARAN V. BHASKARAN PUSHPA LATHA 8266 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
34 B. UNNIKRISHNAN P.B.BHANUMON SREEJA 8267 02.06.2014 XII PASSED
35 MANU SAJI SAJI THOMAS A.F.SHERLY 8268 07.06.2014 X PASSED
36 RAHUL B. NAIR N. BIJU KUMAR DEEPA S. 8269 10.06.2014 IX
PAR TRANS
37 AKHIL B. NAIR N. BIJU KUMAR DEEPA S. 8270 10.06.2014 VII PAR TRANS
38 HAFSINA P. HAMSA P. SOUDHA R.S 8271 25.06.2014 XI PAR REQ
39 ABHISHEK K. K.K.RAJAPPAN N.G.THANKAMMA 8272 30.06.2014 XI PAR REQ
40 FARSANA SHERIN K. SIDHIQUE K. ASOORA E.K. 8273 30.06.2014 X PASSED
41

SUMYUKTHA P.

SASEENDRAN

SASEENDRAN P.G
SHEEBA A.K.
8274
30.06.2014
X PASSED
42 CHELSEA ROSE JOSEPH
JOSEPH
MINI
8275
30.06.2014
X PASSED
43 MUHAMMED MINHAL ABDUL RAZAK K. K. FATHIMA JASMINE 8276 30.06.2014 X PASSED
44 ANOOPSHA GEORGE GEORGE K. M. JESSY T.K. 8277 30.06.2014 X PASSED
45 SARANGI VINOD KUMAR VINOD KUMAR SWAPNA VINOD 8278 30.06.2014 XI PAR REQ
46 MEDHA C.V. VIJESH C.V. MANJU M.K. 8279 30.06.2014 I PAR TRAN
47 T. R. ANJANA T.R. RAMACHANDRAN RADHA O.G. 8280 03.07.2014 X PASSED
48 LIYA JACOB JACOB JOSEPH SONIA JACOB 8281 03.07.2014 V PAR REQ
49 ANN TERESA JACOB JACOB JOSEPH SONIA JACOB 8282 03.07.2014 VIII PAR REQ
50 ATHUL JACOB JACOB JOSEPH SONIA JACOB 8283 03.07.2014 IX PAR REQ
51 LATHEETHA SANAM ABDULLA K. SAKEENA 8284 05.07.2014 XI PAR REQ
52 AKSHARA PUROSHOTHAMAN K. PURUSHOTHAMAN RAJITHA 8285 05.07.2014 VI PAR REQ
53 HELENA RAJ C. S. RAJ BABYMOL M.T. 8286 31.07.2014 IX PAR REQ
54 EMIL JOHN JOJU
JOJU JOHN ASHLEY ISSAC
8287 05.09.2014
III PAR REQ
55 NANDIKA JAYARAJ S JAYARAJ NIDHI SREEKUMAR 8288 21.11.2014 II PAR TRANS
56 THERESA CARMEL JAMES BINNY K G SIMI XAVIER K X 8289 24.11.2014 II PAR TRANS
57 JOHN PAUL GASPER JAMES BINNY K G SIMI XAVIER K X 8290 24.11.2014 I PAR TRANS
58 AAKASH M MADHU NAIR SANDHYA K K 8291 28.11.2014 V PAR TRANS
59 CHRIS BIJU MATHEW BIJU MATHEW JENCY MATHEW 8292 23.12.2014 II PAR TRANS
60 ANOOP K C
CHANDRAN SANTHA
8293
31.03.2015 V
PAR REQ
61 MADHURIMA C V VIJAYAN C BABY RAJANI 8294 31.03.2015 XI PAR REQ
62 SARATH KUMAR K BALACHANDRAN THANKA 8295 31.03.2015 XI PAR REQ
63 ABHINAV MISHRA RAJESH CHANDRA MISHRA POONAM MISHRA 8296 31.03.2015 VI PAR REQ
64 B. KRISHNAPRIYA P. B . BHANUMON SREEJA GOVINDAN 8297 31.03.2015 XI PAR REQ
64 B. KRISHNAPRIYA P. B . BHANUMON SREEJA GOVINDAN 8297 31.03.2015 XI PAR REQ
64 B. KRISHNAPRIYA P. B . BHANUMON SREEJA GOVINDAN 8297 31.03.2015 XI PAR REQ
64 B. KRISHNAPRIYA P. B . BHANUMON SREEJA GOVINDAN 8297 31.03.2015 XI PAR REQ
64 B. KRISHNAPRIYA P. B . BHANUMON SREEJA GOVINDAN 8297 31.03.2015 XI PAR REQ
64 B. KRISHNAPRIYA P. B . BHANUMON SREEJA GOVINDAN 8297 31.03.2015 XI PAR REQ
64 B. KRISHNAPRIYA P. B . BHANUMON SREEJA GOVINDAN 8297 31.03.2015 XI PAR REQ
64 B. KRISHNAPRIYA P. B . BHANUMON SREEJA GOVINDAN 8297 31.03.2015 XI PAR REQ

TC DETAILS 2013-14

S.NoNameFather's NameMother's NameTC NoDate of IssueClassReason
1 MD.SHAROOF MD.ISMAIL SUSHMA 102713 02/04/2013 XII PAR.REQ.
2 ANANDU ARUN ARUN.K.A. BEENA.T.K. 102714 02/04/2013 III PAR.REQ.
3 ASHHAD.V.R. ABDUL RIYAS NASHEEDA.T.K. 102715 10/04/2013 III PAR.REQ.
4 SHIKHA.A.S. A.R.SASIKUMAR BRINDA.M.B. 102716 10/04/2013 X PAR.TR.
5 ALBIN CHRISTY SEBASTIAN K.T. MARY 102717 10/04/2013 IX PAR.REQ.
6 ABHINAV THOMAS THOMAS SHINI 102718 30/04/2013 VIII PAR.REQ
7 POOJA PRADEEP

PRADEEP.P 102719 13/05/2013 II PAR.TR
8 SHAKSHI KUMARI
SURENDRAKUMAR SHRW
RASHAU KUMARI
102720 14/05/2013 I PAR.TR
9 CANCELLED 102721
10 ASWATHI MANOJ MANOJKUMAR SANDHYA 102722 13/05/2013 IX PAR.REQ
11 NIRANJAN.A SURENDRAN.A RAJANI.P 102723 16/05/2013 II PAR.TR
12
KRITHI GOPAL
K.GOPALAKRISHNA BHAT
K. GEETHA
102724
17/05/2013
VIII
PAR.TR
13
MYTHILI GOPAL. K
K.GOPALAKRISHNA BHAT
K. GEETHA
102725
17/05/2013
I
PAR.TR
14
NITHISH.P.S
P.SATHISH KUMAR
NIRMALA DEVI.K
102726
01/06/2013
X
PAR.REQ
15
NISHMITHA.P.S
P.SATHISH KUMAR
NIRMALA DEVI.K
102727
01/06/2013
IX
PAR.REQ
16 ADITI MUKAT SINGH ALKA SINGH 102728 01/06/2013 I PAR.TR
17 ADITYA SINGH MUKAT SINGH ALKA SINGH 102729 01/06/2013 V PAR.TR
18 APARNA SUNIL SUNIL.A.J.JOSEPH REJI.M.M 102730 01/06/2013 X PAR.REQ
19 SITHARA BABU SURESH BABU.K THRESSIAMMA.P.L 102731 01/06/2013 X PAR.REQ
20 KEERTHI UNNI M. KESAVAN UNNI V.P. SHEEJA 102732 01/06/2013 VII PAR.REQ
21 KARTHIKA UNNI M. KESAVAN UNNI V.P. SHEEJA 102733 01/06/2013 X PAR.REQ
22 RISHAB BABU BABU.K. JOHN SEEJA BABU 102734 07/06/2013 VII PAR.REQ
23 AAKYAN A PRAVEEN PRAVEEN. A. P DHANYA. K.S. 8201 27.06.2013 i PAR.TR
24 SUBHAM SAHU NATH NARAYAN SAHU MEENA KUMARI GUPTA 8202 29.06.2013 XI PAR.REQ
25 MATHAI JOMIN P.M.ANTHROSE JOSEPH MOLLY. M.P 8203 02.07.2013 X PAR.REQ
26 RENU SURESH M. K. SURESH E.C.BINDHU 8204 02.07.2013 IX PAR.TR
27 DHEERAJ. P. GIRISH P. GIRISH KUMAR NISHA P. 8205 02.07.2013 VIII PAR.REQ.
28 VAISHNAV MOHAN MOHANAN SHYAMALA 8206 04.07.2013 XI PAR.REQ
29 RAINA REBECCA REGINOLD P.P.REGINOLD ESTHER REGINOLD 8207 04.07.2013 XI PAR.REQ
30 CHRYSTINA ALLIEN XAVIER XAVIER N.V. REGEENA XAVIER 8208 04.07.2013 XI PAR.REQ
31 AMJITH LAL.H. HARELAL. G. NAIR LATHIKA. P. 8209 06.07.2013 XI PAR.REQ
32 RAZMINA. M.B. M.M.BABU M.H.RAZIYA 8210 08.07.2013 X PAR.REQ
33 ARYA SETHULEKSHMY. M.S. SOMAN M.R. SASIKALA K.R. 8211 08.07.2013 X PAR. REQ.
34 JULIA FERNANDEZ K.K.JOSEPH JACQUELIN FERNANDEZ 8212 11.07.2013 X PAR. REQ.
35 ABHINAV S. NAIR SHAJI NAIR SUMITHA SHAJI 8213 15.07.2013 III PAR TR.
36 ASWATHI RAVEENDRAN RAVEENDRAN V. CHITHRALEKHA 8214 22.07.2013 X PAR REQ
37 VISHNU K. VINAYAN VINAYAN K.P. GEETHA. T. 8215 22.07.2013 X PAR REQ
38 ASWATHY T.G GOPALAKRISHNAN T.K. BINDU N.K. 8216 26.07.2013 X PAR REQ
39 JAHIN RAVI E.P. RAVEENDRAN BINU 8217 29.07.2013 VI PAR REQ
40 GIRIDHAR KRISHNA K. KRISHNAN KUTTY. G. SIVAKALA. S. 8218 30.07.2013 VI PAR REQ
41 IMMANUEL TOM KAMAL KAMAL PRAKASH ASHA SMITA MATHEW 8219 05.08.2013 I PAR TR.
42 EDWIN SIBI SIBI THOMAS ELISABATH JACOB 8220 16.08.2013 I PAR TR.
42 RISHAB M.S
SHREYAMS KUMAR M.V
KAVITHA SHREYAMS KUMAR
8222
19.10.2013
IV
SHIFT RES
42 DEVIKA M.S. SHREYAMS KUMAR M.V
KAVITHA SHREYAMS KUMAR
8224 19.102013
VIII
SHIFT RES
42 M.S.GAYATHRI
SHREYAMS KUMAR M.V
KAVITHA SHREYAMS KUMAR
8225
19.10.2013
VI
SHIFT RES
43 DEVIKA THULASIDAS BEENA P.P. 8226 27.11.2013 II PAR REQ
44 ABHINAV THULASIDAS BEENA P.P. 8227 27.11.2013 VII PAR REQ
45 EVLON MEENU VARGHESE GHEEVARGEES T.P. SHEELA GEORGE 8228 9.01.2014 XI
PAR REQ
46 ABIRAM T.R.
RAMACHANDRAN T.R.
RADHA O.G.
8229
31.03.2014
VI
PAR REQ
47
K.R.ANANDHAKRISHNA
BALAKRISHNAN K.
REMYA V. HARAN
8230
31.03.2014
VI
PAR REQ
48
NAVANEETH R. A.
ANILKUMAR
ROSHNI
8231
31.03.2014
III
PAR REQ

TC DETAILS 2012-13

S.NoNameFather's Name Mother's Name TC NoDate of IssueClassReason
1 VIJAYA SAI. M.J M.V. JAGATHEESH VK.JAMINI 48505 04.03.12 XII PAR.REQ.
2 NAVANEET KRISHNA.P PRITHVI RAJAN
48506 04.03.12 VIII "
3 NIRJARA DEVI.S SREEJITH.K SMITHA.PD 48507 04.04.12 III "
4 AKSHAYBABU V.BABU NE.LINDA 48508 07.04.12
III PAR.TRNS
5 ASWINBABU V.BABU NE.LINDA 48509 07.04.12 VII
6 AS.SHARON SUSGHEELKUMAR SHERIN 48510 09.04.12 IV PAR.TRANS
7 MANASAJOSE JOSE .K.J MOLLYJOSE 48511 10.04.12 VI PART REQ
8 AKSHAY RAVIKUMAR.M PRASEETHA.M 48513 24.04.12 XI DETAINED
9 DEEPAK T.BHASKARAN V.K.VALSALA 48514 30.04.12 XI PART REQ
10 KRISHNA SINGHAL DR.ANUJSINGHAL DR.TARASREE SINGHAL 48515 03.05.12 II PART TRANS
11 ATHIRA.R RAJEEVKUMAR JYOTHI 48516 30.04.12 III PART REQ
12 ANWITHA SINGHAL DR.ANUJSINGHAL DR.TARASREE SINGHAL 48517 03.05.12 VI PART TRAN
13 ALEENA THERASA MATHEW MATHEW THOMAS.A MOLLY 48518 10.05.12 VI PARTREQ
14 ARYA.M.V VIJAYAN .C DEVAYANI 48519 10.05.12 XI PART REQ
15 AKANKSHIYA PANIGRAHI ABHINASH PANIGRAHI NEELIMA PANIGRAHI 48520 10.05.12 I PART TRAN
16 SUSMISUNILKUMAR SUNILKUMAR.V.K MINI.M 48521 10.05.12 XI PART REQ
17 ARTI ANSAL RAMAKRISHNA ANSAL SAROJBALA ANSAL 48522 14.05.12 X PART TRANS
18 ABHISHEK ANSAL RAMAKRISHNA ANSAL SAROJBALA ANSAL 48523 14.05.12 X PART TRANS
19 HITESH ANSAL RAMAKRISHNA ANSAL SAROJBALA ANSAL 48524 14.05.12 VIII PART TRANS
20 *********** ****** ***** CANCELLED



21 NANDANA R KRISHNAN RADHAKRISHNAN.K SWAPNA.C 48526 30.05.12 IV PART TRAN
22 ALEENA VARGHESE K.T.VARGHESE GRACY VARGHESE 48528 30.03.12 XII COURSE COM
23 GANGA .K K.SURENDRAN V.N. RADHAMANI 48529 04.06.12 XI PART TRAN
24 D.ASWINDEEPAK RR.DIVAKARAN M.PRASANNAKUMARI 48530 04.06.12 X PART REQ
25 SHILPHY ELIAS P.S ELIAS MINIELIAS 48531 04.06.12 X PARTREQ
26 SREDHEY.K.J JAYAN.K RAJESWARI 48532 04.06.12 X PARTREQ
27 ADITHYAN P.V JAYAPRAKASHAN SINDHU 48548 04.06.12 X PA RENTS REQ
28 SARANKRISHNAN K.BALAKRISHNAN P.K.INDIRA 48549 12.06.12 X PART REQ
29 ARYA.OS O.V.SUBRAHMANIAN P.RADHA 48550 11.06.12 X PART REQ
30 ANAJNA MOHANDAS.B USHA.P 48551 08.06.12 X PART REQ
31 JOHAN.G GREGORY JOHN REGI 48552 13.06.12 X PART REQ
32 AVANTHIKA BABU BABU RAJITHA 48553 13.06.12 IV PART REQ
33 AGHILA ELDOSE K.M.ELDO MERCYELDO 48554 16.06.12 X P ART REQ
34 SHONIYA.A.S A.D.SUSHILA C.K.SHERLY 48545 12.06.12 X PART REQ
35 ASHIK HASSAN T.K.HASSAN RAMLA.P.K 48546 12.06.12 X PART REQ
36 BLESSON MATHEW V.C.MATHEW MERCYMATHEW 48547 12.06.12 X PART REQ
37 RONAULED MATHEW MATHAI.K.V SHEEBA MATHEW 48548 12.06.12 X PART REQ
38 C.V. VYSHAKH VIJAYAN.C.C REKHA 48549 12.06.12 X P ART EQ
39 RUSSANA FATHIMA KHALIDKUNJU.Y SHEEJA.M 48576 13.06.12 X PART REQ
40 JUNITTA DAMODARAN N.K.DAMODARAN PRAMEELA 48577 13.06.12 X PART REQ
41 DIJILDAMODARAN N.K.DAMODARAN PRAMEELA 48578 13.06.12 IX PART REQ
42 YADHUKRISHNAN .P PRITHIVIRAJAN E.P SANTHIPRITHIVIRAJAN 48579 14.06.12 XI TRANS PART
43 MUHAMMED FASIL.K SIDHIQ.K ASOORA.K.K 48580 14.06.12 X PART REQ
44 ARYA KANNAN ANILKUMAR PRASEETHA.M 48581 10.06.12 X PART REQ
45 SHREYAS.K.P GOPALKRISHNABHANDARY PUSHPA.G 48582 19.16.12 XI TRANS PART
46 ATHUL.P.SUNDER SUNDARAN M.K PUSHPA.K.K 48583 19.06.12 XI DETAINED
47 ATHULYA HARIDAS HARIDAS SUJATHA.M 48584 21.06.12 XI PART REQ
48 ANNMARY JOSE JOSE M.V MARY PAUL 48585 21.06.12 XI PART REQ
49 AJILKURIAN KURIANGEORGE ANCYKURIAN 48586 26.06.12 XI PART REQ
50 DANI J PRAKASH JAYAPRAKASH.V.S GEMINI.P.U 48587 27.06.12 XI PART REQ
51 LITHA VARGHESE VARGHESE GEORGE LEELA K.G 48588 26.06.12 XI PART REQ
52 NITHA FATHIMA ABDULLA RASHEEDHA 48589 02.07.12 XI PARTREQ
53 ASHLYMARY JOSEPH JOSEPHMATHEW SHALAMMAJOSEPH 48590 02.07.12 X PART REQ
54 SHAHALKAMAL MUSTHAFAKAMAL SULAIGHA 48591 03.07.12 XI PART REQ
55 ATHULFRANCIS FRANCIS M.X MARY.N.J 48592 04.07.12 XI PART REQ
56 RESHMA MANOJ MANOJCHACKO REJIMANOIJ 48593 09.07.12 XI PART REQ
57 JOSEPH ELIAS ALIAS K.J BEENA.K.P 48594 12.07.12 VI PARENTS REQ
58 AKSHAYKUMAR K.G K.U.GANESH CELINE.M 48595 17.07.12 XI PARENTS REQ
59 ANNMARYVARGHESE VARGHESE M.K MERCY 48596 17.07.12 XI PART NSREQ
60 JEEVA GEORGE M.J.VALSAMMA K.T.GEORGE 48597 23.07.12 XI PART TRAN
61 SOURAV SUDHAKARAN SUDHAKARAN.T USH.K.K 48598 26.07.12 XI PART REQ
62 JACOB ELDHOS YELDHOS PHILIP SHEELA ELDHOS 48599 08.08.12 XI PART REQ
63 APARNA P.DAS MOHAN DAS.D.D BAVA.M.C 48600 09.07.12 XI PART REQ
 

Announcements

Teacher's' Day Message from Shri Prakash Javadekar, Hon'ble Minister HRD, Govt. of India click here

UBI FEE COLLECTION PORTAL III QUARTER Oct-Dec 2016 click here

Class XI Admission 2016 17 Click here

Panel of Teachers Contractual Appointment 2016 17 Click here

Annual Transfer 2016-17 Click here

Kv Kalpetta Blog Click here

Class I Admission 2016 - 17 click here

Photographs of existing infrastructure click here

KV Kalpetta EQIUP Blog

Quick Links